Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
作者 BigBoy 2004年6月11日
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
作者 N. Dave 2004年2月18日
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
#tits #biga #boobs #last name #air bags
作者 Kiexeo 2013年2月06日
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
#big #real #nigga #gangsat #g
作者 BIG Aaaa 2009年8月21日
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
#prettylittleliars #aria #emily #biga #secrets
作者 zachxary 2015年3月07日
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
#booze #alcohol #drinks #shots #drunk
作者 buttdoctor101 2011年10月27日
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
#immunity #t cells #virus #adidas #sida #spid #spidometr #gay #fag #homo #gay plague #heroin #shoot up #needle candy #4-h club
作者 pentozali 2010年10月03日
免费每日邮件

输入你的邮箱地址,每天早晨收到免费的“每日城市之词”

邮件由 daily@urbandictionary.com 发出。我们决不会发送垃圾邮件。

×